Product Description:A clear, nongreasy liquid made by reacting lanolin with polyoxyethylenes; soluble in water, oils, and alcohol; used in cosmetics. Acetylated lanolin is classifed as: antistatic, emollient, emulsifying, hair conditioning, skin conditioning.
Send to this supplier
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email. 1. Email: firstname.lastname@example.org 2. Tel: +86 592 5365887 3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632 4. Send enquiry online:
Get free samples if you add me and LIKE our public homepage.